апартхотел русе

Печелившите участници:

ТЕЛЕВИЗОРИ
  Име обект
1 Димитър Радославов Иванов  Тетово
2 Илия Маринчев Кирчев Дружба 1
3 Румянка Стоянова Стоянова Попово
4 Айше Зюлкярова Белберова Цар Калоян
5 Иванка Тодорова Георгиева Ветово
6 Айдън Шамси Хюсеин 24 часа
7 Гьоксел Музаферов Делихасанов Глоджево
8 Айдън Садъков Юмеров Сливо Поле 
9 Пламена Стефанова Попова Исперих
10 Светла Атанасова Петкова  Тутракан
11 Незиха Рагуп Куртеюб Дружба 3
12 Борислава Руменова Стойнова  Мария Луиза
13 Мирослава Маринова Христова  Кубрат
14 Бисерка Георгиева Бончева  База
15 Надка Тончева Маринова  Здравец
16 Димитър Севдалинов Асенов Две Могили
17 Пенка Кръстева Великова Борисова
18 Закиме Акъ Селимова  Голямо Враново
19 Мирослав Милков Синабов Бяла
20 Стефанка Петрова Кирова Чародейка
     
     
ВАУЧЕРИ
  Име обект
1 Славена Любомирова Колева Съединение
2 Павлина Веселинова Георгиева  Съединение
3 Валентина Петрова Атанасова  Съединение
4 Мариана Стоянова Стоянова  Съединение
5 Милена Тодорова Кирилова  Съединение
6 Азизе Шукриева Асанова Съединение
7 Маргаритка Димитрова Кабранджиева Пазара
8 Моника Галинова Христова  Пазара
9 Николай Костадинов Любенов Пазара
10 Лидия Стефанова Горчева  Пазара
11 Боряна Борисова Тодорова Пазара
12 Димитър Николов Стефанов Пазара
13 Нора Георгиева Димитрова  Николово
14 Венета Пенкова Маринова  Николово
15 Николай Тодоров Азаркин Николово
16 Румен Иванов Недев  Николово
17 Доротея Валантинова Тринфонова Николово
18 Станислава Манолова Иванова Николово
19 Донка Николова Пенчева  Николово
20 Йорданка Атанасова Гергова Закрит пазар
21 Ростислав Маринов Христов Закрит пазар
22 Павел Николаев Шаламанов Закрит пазар
23 Атанаска Иванова Димитрова  Закрит пазар
24 Снежанка Георгиева Пеева  Закрит пазар
25 Севда Кирилова Йорданова Закрит пазар
26 Елиз Бахадинова Сарова Глоджево
27 Халиме Адемова Гарибова Глоджево
28 Фейме Илиханова Сармаджиева Глоджево
29 Селиме Тезджанова Халилгювеева Глоджево
30 Севдие Мехмед Манаф Глоджево
31 Айсу Ахмедова Салиева Глоджево
32 Айсун Бахадинова Махмуд  Глоджево
33 Айше Ахмедова Велишанова Глоджево
34 Нуртен Наим Исмаил  Глоджево
35 Юлиян  Петков Димитров Глоджево
36 Мелекбер Ахмедова Ибрямова Глоджево
37 Веселка Йорданова Георгиева Глоджево
38 Мухарем Еюбов Халибов Глоджево
39 Митьо Божидаров Митев  Глоджево
40 Танжу Хюсеин Паша Глоджево
41 Десислава Кънчева Станкова Чародейка
42 Красимира Иванова Колева Чародейка
43 Галина Валентинова Вълкова  Чародейка
44 Геновева Трифонова Дарашка Чародейка
45 Пенка Милкова Любомирова Чародейка
46 Теменужка Кирилова Филипова  Чародейка
47 Албена Йорданова Аспарухова  Дружба 1
48 Маргарита Николаева Йорданова Дружба 1
49 Зравко Емилов Гергинаков Дружба 1
50 Дениз Ридван Панджар Дружба 1
51 Красимир Димитров Илиев Дружба 1
52 Павлина Стоянова Кертикова  Дружба 1
53 Денизца Георгиева Дякова  Дружба 1
54 Георги Игнатов Игнатов Дружба 1
55 Венцислав Ташев Георгиев Здравец
56 Петър Стоянов Петров  Здравец
57 Гицка Статева Йорданова Здравец
58 Павлина Георгиева Колева  Здравец
59 Ивайло Кънев Георгиев  Здравец
60 Борис Иванов Пенчев  Попово
61 Илияна Христова Йорданова Попово
62 Пламен Цанков Русев Попово
63 Светослав Тодоров Петров  Попово
64 Тодорка Илиева Михалева Попово
65 Галина Маркова Маринова Попово
66 Ивелина Грозданова Рачева  Попово
67 Жозефина Мариянова Петрова Бяла
68 Снежана Цанева Михова  Бяла
69 Миглена Асенчова Иванова  Бяла
70 Гинка Здравкова Яковчева  Бяла
71 Даниела Тодорова Синабова  Бяла
72 Галена Георгиева Илиева  Бяла
73 Денка Иванова Петрова Мария Луиза
74 Валентина Радославова Калчева Мария Луиза
75 Лиляна  Тодорова Иванова Мария Луиза
76 Севдалина Анатолиева Юлиянова Мария Луиза
77 Виктор Илиянов Максимов  Мария Луиза
78 Соня Неделчева Нечева Две Могили
79 Надежда Маринова Тангърова Две Могили
80 Митко Христов Баргев Две Могили
81 Мустафа Басриев Сюлейманов  Две Могили
82 Евшан Мехмедова Мюймюн  Две Могили
83 Нуреттин Рушенов Феимов  Две Могили
84 Петър Андреев Петров Цар Калоян
85 Гюлтен Явер Ариф Цар Калоян
86 Гюлшен Февзи Чакал Цар Калоян
87 Сейнур Исмаилова Реснели  Цар Калоян
88 Минко Христов василев Цар Калоян
89 Даниел Пенчев Пенчев Цар Калоян
90 Пламен Василев Ганев Цар Калоян
91 Павлина Крумова Стоянова  Тутракан
92 Елвира Георгиева Маринова Тутракан
93 Даниела Василева Раниова  Тутракан
94 Светослав Димитров Гвоздейков Тутракан
95 Маргарита Димитрова Хаджибеева Тутракан
96 Галя Димитрова Куцарова Тутракан
97 Георги Станиславов Георгиев Тутракан
98 Левент Зюлкюфов Исмаилов Сливо поле
99 Гюлнар Мехмедова Сарова Сливо поле
100 Велико Георгиев Борисов Сливо поле
101 Надежда Асенова Мехмедова Сливо поле
102 Елис Гюнанова Ахмедова Сливо поле
103 Севинч Рушен Мехмед Сливо поле
104 Айше Мехмедова Садъкова Сливо поле
105 Светослав Пейков Йорданов Родина 
106 Тихомир Ванков Тодоров Родина 
107 Стелиана Милкова Борисова Родина 
108 Мирена Христова Добрева Родина 
109 Христо Тодоров Атанасов Родина 
110 София Емилова Алекова Родина 
111 Албена Йорданова Дончева Мартен
112 Иван Колев Илиев Мартен
113 Георги Ангелов Топалев Мартен
114 Деница Николова Кирилова Мартен
115 Иванка Николаева  Атанасова Мартен
116 Боряна БОРИСОВА Тодорова Щръклево 
117 Гергана Данаилова Ангелова Щръклево 
118 Цветелина Дончева Петрова Щръклево 
119 Деница Светославова Александрова Щръклево 
120 Петя Иванова Йорданова Щръклево 
121 Галина Тодорова Мирчева Щръклево 
122 Мирослав Василев Василев Студентска 
123 Диана Косева Шаламанова Студентска 
124 Наталия Красимирова Цанева Студентска 
125 Камелия Веселинова Василева Студентска 
126 Цветелина Цветозарова Стефанова Студентска 
127 Евгения Стойчева Георгиева Студентска 
128 Веселина Иванова Върбанова Тетово
129 Антония Борисова Ангелова Тетово
130 Стиляна Стоилова Кулева Тетово
131 Тодор Данков Стоянов Тетово
132 Теодора Илиянова Стоянова Тетово
133 Джансер Рейхалов Сюлейманов Тетово
134 Ертан Осман Шабан Тетово
135 Наталия Панчева Василева Тетово
136 Анка Димитрова Илиева Тетово
137 Тонка Иванова Иванова Тетово
138 Пламен Любенов Стоев Тетово
139 Веселина Петрова Никифорова Тетово
140 Димитър Станчев Стефанов Тетово
141 Диана Иванова Георгиева Тетово
142 Невена Енчева Атанасова Тетово
143 Мирослав Вичков Митев 24часа
144 Николай Димитров Момчилов 24часа
145 Светла Стоянова Кертикова 24часа
146 Венцислав Орлинов Венциславов 24часа
147 Даниела Стоянова Савова 24часа
148 Савина Северинова Сабриева 24часа
149 Антония Стоилова Маджарова 24часа
150 Вероника Добрева Василева 24часа
151 Диана Пенчева Цачева Исперих
152 Виолетка Кирилова Йосифова Исперих
153 Юзген Йозджан Чолаков Исперих
154 Весиле Рейхан Ибрям Исперих
155 Ивелин Малчев Илиев Исперих
156 Георги Мирославов Паскалев Исперих
157 Христо Николов Христов Исперих
158 Васил Дечев Петров Исперих
159 Румяна Иванова Неделчева Ветово
160 Пламен Николов Славов Ветово
161 Димитър Найденов Василев Ветово
162 Павел Димитров Гарвалов Ветово
163 Мурад Кязимов Чолаков Ветово
164 Стефка Митева Петрова Ветово
165 Димитър Тодоров Димитров Борисова
166 Алис Киркор Папазян Борисова
167 Павлина Николова Мартинова Борисова
168 Галина Пламенова Барашка Борисова
169 Мая Лъчезарова Лабешка Борисова
170 Вероника Иванова Николова Борисова
171 Катя Александрова Върбанова База
172 Снежана Димитрова Аджамова База
173 Петя Димитрова Тодорова База
174 Мартин Тодоров Гавазов База
175 Вероника Димитрова Милкова База
176 Диляна Ясенова Стоянова База
177 Венелина Венелинова Бакалова База
178 Венцислав Любомиров Янакиев База
179 Бисерка Георгиева Бончева База
180 Иванка Йорданова Янкова Голямо Враново
181 Метин Ешреф Еюб Голямо Враново
182 Али Али Мехмедали Голямо Враново
183 Неджихан Красимирова Неделчева Голямо Враново
184 Фикрет Хасанов Исмаилов Голямо Враново
185 Радослав Илиев Илиев Голямо Враново
186 Парашкева Георгиева Димитрова Дружба 3
187 Гюлджан Зюлкер Баери Дружба 3
188 Татяна Иванова Михайлова Дружба 3
189 Галина Тинкова Гунова Дружба 3
190 Лидия Никифорова Любенова Дружба 3
191 Тургай Шезай Сабри Дружба 3
192 Зорница Григорова Григорова Дружба 3
193 Гергана Йорданова Георгиева Кубрат
194 Анифе Мерданова Хюсеинова Кубрат
195 Михаил Илиев Стефанов Кубрат
196 Марин Костов Димитров Кубрат
197 Иво Стоянов Ненов Кубрат
198 Хюсние Мехмед Сюлейманова Кубрат
199 Шезаир Али Мемиш Кубрат
200 Марийка Димитрова Петкова Кубрат