апартхотел русе

Печеливши участници:

  ЛАПТОПИ
  Име обект
1 Румяна Великова Кузуен  Дружба 3
2 Владимир Иванов Василев База
3 Борислав Димов Борисов Здравец 
4 Александър Пламенов Георгиев Тетово
5 Теменужка Тодорова Генова Тутракан
6 Златко Христов Златев Бяла
7 Звезделина Рафаилова Рафаилова Съединение
8 Олга Донева Рангелова Родина
9 Мариета Вешенова димитрова  24 часа
10 Павел Николаев Шаламанов Студентска
     
     
  ТЕЛЕВИЗОРИ
  Име обект
1 Лейля Метинова сабриева Кубрат
2 Георги Йорданов Попов Исперих
3 Илия Стефанов Николов Чародейка
4 Петя Димова Петрова  Здравец
5 Бисерка Герогиева Бончева База
6 Иво Христов Христов Николово
7 Галя Николова Великова Дружба 1 
8 Румяна Иванова Иванова Родина 
9 Георги Станиславов Георгиев Тутракан
10 Татяна Петрова Великова Вятово
11 Аделина Николаева Стоянова  Щръклево 
12 Димитър Стефанов Начев Дружба 3
13 Валя Виолетова Илиева Борисова
14 Ивайло Стефков Стефанов  Кооп Пазар
15 Надежда Маринова Пангърова Две Могили 
16 Мустафа Мухамеров Мурадов Сливо Поле
17 Йорданка Николова Петрова Студентска 
18 Цанко Димитров Цанев  Попово 
19 Айля Заир Ахмед Закрит Пазар
20 Кадрие Ахмед Чиракова Цар Калоян
     
     
  ВАУЧЕРИ
  Име обект
1 Красимира Спасова Стоянова  Дружба 1
2 Райна Йорданова Тодорова  Дружба 1
3 Турай Екраим Бакъ  Дружба 1
4 Драгомир Симеонов Симеонов  Дружба 1
5 Красимир Петров Тодоров  Бяла
6 Фатме Юсеинова Куруджиева Бяла
7 Пенка Йосифова Атанасова Бяла
8 Невена Енчева Атанасова  Тетово
9 Стиляна Стоилова Кулева Тетово
10 Шенгюл Ахмедова Шабан  Тетово
11 Васил Димитров Василев  Студентска
12 Мирослав Василев Василев Студентска
13 Цветелина Цветозарова Стефанова Студентска
14 Милена Любенова Желязкова Студентска
15 Ерджан Осман Ахмед Вятово
16 Димо Иванов Димирев Вятово
17 Атанаска Георгиева Маринова  Вятово
18 Димитър Борисов Илиев Вятово
19 Цветомир Стоянов Стоянов  Щръклево
20 Пламен Цветков Кюранов Щръклево
21 Мариета Начева Кънева Щръклево
22 Пламен Маринчев Колев Щръклево
23 Мергюл Тасимова Рюстемова Мария Луиза
24 Лидия Миткова Ламбева Мария Луиза
25 Галина Иванчева Алекова Мария Луиза
26 Сия Атанасова Коева Мария Луиза
27 Даниел Григоров Йорданов  Чародейка 
28 Мергюл Шакир Акташ Чародейка 
29 Стефанка Петрова Кирова  Чародейка 
30 Хайрие Хайри Хасан Кубрат
31 Сема Симова Симова  Кубрат
32 Анифе Мерданова Хюсеинова  Кубрат
33 Атанас Божанов Колев Кубрат
34 Христо Атанасов Тодоров Родина 
35 Кристина Илиева Петрова  Родина 
36 Ирена Евгениева Добрева Родина 
37 Татяна Румянова Йорданова Родина 
38 Стефан Симеонов Трифонов  24 часа
39 Таня Великова Ганева 24 часа
40 Теодор Красимиров Ангелов  24 часа
41 Петя Жечкова Георгиева 24 часа
42 Татяна Иванова Михайлова Дружба 3
43 Незиха Рагуп Куртеюб Дружба 3
44 Денка Борисова Иванова  Дружба 3
45 Виктор Руменов Борисов Дружба 3
46 Иван Плашенов Иванов Две Могили 
47 Цветелина Станиславова Ангелова Две Могили 
48 Милена Цветанова Димитрова Две Могили 
49 Божидар Йорданов Радев Две Могили 
50 Даниела Стефанова Стоева Съединение 
51 Денка Иванова Василева Съединение 
52 Мариана Стоянова Стоянова Съединение 
53 Стоян Атанасов Неделчев  Съединение 
54 Антон цветелинов Антонов Николово
55 Екатерина Желева Василева Николово
56 Ивелина Тодорова Коцева Николово
57 Цоньо Иванов Цонев Попово
58 Анелия Кънчева Христова Попово
59 Стоянка Кънчева Илиева Попово
60 Дияна Добрева Янчева Попово
61 Биргюл Нури Янкова Глоджево
62 Елис Абтула Джинни Глоджево
63 Айше Шюкриева Юнузова Глоджево
64 Павел Димитров Друмев Борисова
65 Лидия Николова Димитрова Борисова
66 Гюрай Юметов Керимов Борисова
67 Огнян Георгиев Бонев Борисова
68 Вероника Атанасова Станева Кооп Пазар
69 Димитър Николов Стефанов  Кооп Пазар
70 Златко Томов Раденков Кооп Пазар
71 Боряна Борисова Тодорова Кооп Пазар
72 Зюлейха Ибрям Карман  Цар Калоян 
73 Светла Христова Минкова Цар Калоян 
74 Айше Шенол Мурафова Цар Калоян 
75 Мюхтебер Ахмедова Ебазерова Цар Калоян 
76 Анета Христова Атанасова  Исперих
77 Севджан Ремзиева Емин  Исперих
78 Христина Василева Христова Исперих
79 Сали Гюрсел Адем  Исперих
80 Бедиха Исменова Мурадова Сливо Поле
81 Илми Мехмедов Мейсудов  Сливо Поле
82 Емил Емилов Шивачев Сливо Поле
83 Юлвие Юсеинова Мейсудова Сливо Поле
84 Кремена Крумова Крумова Тутракан 
85 Венелина Георгиева Андреева Тутракан 
86 Любомир Цветанов Порожанов Тутракан 
87 Росица Тодорова Ангелова Тутракан 
88 Боряна Богданова Йорданова  Тутракан 
89 Виктория Иванова Трифонова Здравец
90 Петя Йорданова Димитрова Здравец
91 Величка Георгиева Панайотова Здравец
92 Маргарита Костова Иванова  Здравец
93 Ангел Георгиев Ангелов Закрит Пазар
94 Йорданка Великова Тодорова Закрит Пазар
95 Милена Трифонова Минчева Закрит Пазар
96 Милка Колева Димитрова Закрит Пазар
97 Катя Александрова Върбанова База
98 Петя Димитрова Тодорова База
99 Преслва Деянова Николова База
100 Ралица Петкова Георгиева База