апартхотел русе

Новогодишна томбола 2017-2018г.

ПЕЧЕЛИВШИ УЧАСТНИЦИ

Име, Презиме,Фамилия магазин
Тихоми Ангелов Василев Николово
Димитринка Тодорова Георгиева Николово
Ирина Милчева Георгиева Николово
Цветелин Антонов Петров Николово
Емил Георгиев Кьосев Дружба 1
Асен Георгиев Калчев Дружба 1
Нишан Карник Дакесян Дружба 1
Анелия Иванова Андреева Дружба 1
Вяра Мирославова Костадинова Родина
Герги Петков Драгозов Родина
Пламена Йорданова Генова Родина
Димитрина Йорданова Тодорова Родина
Калоян Илиев Георгиев Здравец
Диана Петкова Боянова Здравец
Светла Пенчева Пенкова Здравец
Красимира Йорданова Ганева Здравец
Светослав Илиев Пенев Кооп Пазар
Анка Стоянова Илиева Кооп Пазар
Петя Панева Пенкова Кооп Пазар
Иванка Ангелова Иванова Кооп Пазар
Марин Костов Димитров Кубрат
Анифе Мерданова Хюсеинова Кубрат
Мирела Викторова Гукова Кубрат
Соня Тодорова Ангелова Кубрат
Игнат Борисов Йорданов Сливо Поле
Гинка Юлиянова Мирчева Сливо Поле
Ивелина Стефанова Алекова Сливо Поле
Селвет Юлмиева Ахмедова Сливо Поле
Станислав Петров Атанасов Щръклево
Даринка Великова Николаева Щръклево
Пресиян Светославов Иванов Щръклево
Ферхан Рейханов Арифов Щръклево
Светослав Христов Попов Студентска
Сузана Красимирова Чавдарова Студентска
Илианка Иванчева Димитрова Студентска
Митко Йорданов Кънев Студентска
Красимир Петров Тодоров Бяла
Николай Пламенов Келерджиев Бяла
Янко Ангелов Асенов Бяла
Наталия Владимирова Иванова Бяла
Станислав Николаев Колев Вятово
Снежана Русева Янакиева Вятово
Стефан Георгиев Ангелов Вятово
Тодор Иванов Тодоров Вятово
Снежанка Христова Николова Борисова
Венета Петрова Начкова Борисова
Емилия Кръстева Йосифова Борисова
Светломира Петрова Георгиева Борисова
Атанас Иванов Стоянов Съединение
Герорги Петров Георгиев Съединение
Недка Тодоркова Василева Съединение
Мергюл Тасимова Рюстемова Съединение
Руска Петкова Радева Цар Калоян
Ширин Емин Джинали Цар Калоян
Дженан Айридин Бекир Цар Калоян
Гинка Димитрова Стефанова Цар Калоян
Стефанка Христова Недялкова Чародейка
Тихомир Димов Тодоров Чародейка
Мариела Николаева Ганчева Чародейка
Иванка Пенкова Добрева Чародейка
Петър Атанасов Разградлиев Тутракан
Диляна Димчева Хараламбиева Тутракан
Мерсие Османова Беделова Тутракан
Ивелина Тодорова Йорданова Тутракан
Емил Иванов Петров Тутракан
Галя Димитрова Куцарова Тутракан
Мария Любомирова Михайлова Исперих
Катя Николова Бочева Исперих
Валентин Ботев Маринов Исперих
Виолета Великова Стефанова Исперих
Кристина Василева Христова Исперих
Милена Стефанова Петрова Исперих
Браян Тодоров Нейков Две Могили
Иванка Георгиева Атанасова Две Могили
Милен Кирилов Методиев Две Могили
Иванка Стоянова Йорданова Две Могили
Разак Акъ Асанов Две Могили
Юлвие Ахмедова Османова Две Могили
Светлана Атанасова Тодорова База
Радостина Димитрова Сърталанска База
Ясен Дочев Стоянов База
Виолета Божинова Копоева База
Виолета Стефанова Табева База
Снежана Димитрова Аджамова База
Борислав Венелинов Чокоев Дружба 3
Даниел Маринов Златев Дружба 3
Минка Златкова Илиева Дружба 3
Кристелина Георгиева Иванова Дружба 3
Марина Христова Боева Дружба 3
Тургай Шезаи Сабри Дружба 3
Лидия Георгиева Първанова Попово
Маринка Георгиева Стефанова Попово
Катя Стефанова Русева Попово
Валентина Николаева Велчева Попово
Гергана Стоянова Николаева Попово
Катя Атанасова Кънчева Мария Луиза
Георги Маринов Георгиев Мария Луиза
Лебибе Зюкю Салиева Мария Луиза
Мюхтебер Яшарова Назифова Мария Луиза
Алина Петрова Милкова Мария Луиза
Тодор Руменов Ангелов Лаптоп – Дружба 3
Анелия Неделчева Иванова Лаптоп – Попово
Нина Илиева Накова Лаптоп – Мария Луиза
Светослав Христов Иванов Лаптоп – Щръклево
Десислава Васкова Кузманова Лаптоп – Родина
Севим Фикретова Узунова Лаптоп – Чародейка
Мартин Милков Петров Лаптоп – Тутракан
Галя Иванова Келешева Лаптоп – Бяла
Тихомир Георгиев Димитров Лаптоп – Две Могили
Станимир Младенов Георгиев Лаптоп – Две могили
Атанас Банчев димитров Пералня – База
Мирчо Савов Иванов Пералня – Исперих
Мейнур Сейфи Хюсеинова Пералня – Кубрат
Йорданка Николаева Петрова Пералня – Студентска
Теодора Георгиева Стефанова Пералня – База
Роза Тихова Стойкова Пералня – Съединение
Адриана Здравкова Плачкова Пералня – Николово
Калоян Йорданов Димитров Пералня – Попово
Ася Леонидова Михайлова Пералня – Мария Луиза
Мелекбер Кемал Али Пералня – Тутракан
Емил Здравков Шопов Телевизор – Дружба 1
Анифе Салиева Сибрелиева Телевизор – Цар Калоян
Екатерина Ивановна Петрова Телевизор – Тутракан
Серафимка Иванова Корунова Телевизор – Исперих
Димитър Росенов Димитров Телевизор – Вятово
Ангел Цветанов Христов Телевизор – Здравец
Надежда Светлинова Митева Телевизор – Борисова
Камен Панев Пенков Телевизор – Кооп Пазар
Лила Велизарова минчева Телевизор – Дружба 3
Йозлем Бюрхан Дуйяр Телевизор – Сливо Поле